11

Aug

Early Bird Shows

6pm

Withinsanity

7pm

NuSet

8pm

Manteasah

9pm

Luk Peers

10am

Mattaio (set4lyfe)

11pm

Makemdeaf (1/2 of Chuurch)

12pm

Handsome Tiger

1am

SubStance

2am

Revekk

12

Aug

The First Day

3pm

RowdyRobby

4pm

Klash Gordon

5pm

Paradox Life

6pm

Thugshells

7pm

K-Styles

8pm

RamJamSam

9pm

Diemetic

10pm

Chad Lucas

11pm

Caylem Simeon

12pm

Fort Knox Five

1am

Slynk

2am

Inc.Line

3am

Zegend + Dollatello

13

Aug

The Second Day

1pm

Secret Set

1:30pm

Secret Set

1:40pm

Knixxen Out

2pm

Juicy Blue

2:20pm

Alter Ego Collective

2:40pm

Sonny Lewis

3pm

Discount Lion Safari

3:20pm

Shadows Work

3:40pm

Jung Kings

4pm

Polly-Free

4:30pm

Secret Set

5pm

Distinct (of Chain Gang)

5:30pm

Poltergeist OD

6pm

7heory

6:30pm

Rachel Geek

7pm

J-Reds

7:30pm

Camp Misfit Mob

8pm

Glowing Embers

9pm

The Genesa Project

10pm

Moontricks

11pm

Rumpus

12am

Longwalkshortdock

1am

Whisper + Infoe

2am

Cyncron

3am

Moonchild

12

Aug

The First Day

10am

Secret Set

11:30am

Steven sware

12pm

Quiet Talkers

1pm

Steven sware

1:30pm

Darryl Saves Lives

2:30pm

Steven sware

3pm

dwn.2.fnk

4pm

Steven sware

4:30pm

The Jack Pines

5:30pm

Paeton Cameron

6pm

Secret Set

7:30pm

Soul Smash

8:30pm

Paeton Cameron

9pm

The Give ‘Em Hell Boys

10:15pm

Paeton Cameron

10:30pm

BrassTactics

11pm

Dizkotek

12am

Bumba

1am

Proper Vibe

2am

Shwag Dankus

3am

Mike Panic

13

Aug

The Second Day

12pm

JADE ROADS

1pm

Fish in a Birdcage

1:30pm

Purple City Disco

2pm

The Blue Mules

2:30pm

Fish in a Birdcage

3pm

The Midnight Echo

4pm

Fish in a Birdcage

4:30pm

The Blue Mules

5:30pm

Mikhail Harris

6pm

FKB

7:30pm

Night Howl

8:30pm

Mikhail Harris

9pm

Clayton Bellamy & the Congregation

10pm

Mikhail Harris

11pm

Malandanzas

11:30pm

The Myopia Condition

12am

Daniel Martin & the Infamous

1am

The Myopia Condition

2am

Storm the Empire

3am

Akaru

12

Aug

The First Day

3pm

Thug Shells Freestyle Expo

4pm

Camp Misfit Takeover

4pm

Benenas

7pm

Jennay Badger

8pm

Chronfused

9pm

Secret Set

10pm

Maandala

11pm

Cloudlvl

12am

Rachel Geek

1am

Sam Klassik

2am

Brandon Dolinski

3am

Fleurist

13

Aug

The Second Day

3pm

Paeton Cameron

3:40pm

Record Collection

4pm

Rezident Funk

5pm

OHME

6pm

Femme Funk

7pm

Tripswitch

8pm

Purple City Disco

9pm

Lizzie Blu

10pm

Nicky Dubs

11pm

Roof Vibes

12am

Secret Set

1am

Handsome Tiger

2am

Secret Set

3am

Condor